Dell EMC PowerEdge 10/25GbE Dual Rate SFP28 SR 85C Optic for all SFP28 ports, Customer Install (NEW)

DELL 407-BCHI EMC PowerEdge 10/25GbE Dual Rate SFP28 SR 85C Optic for all SFP28 ports, 407-BCHI

15,500.00 Price inclusive of GST

Availability: In Stock
- +
Compare
  Ask a Question
SKU: 407-BCHI Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , ,

Dell® 407-BCHI Compatible 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver Dual Rate 10/25G Capable (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM, Extended Temp -20 to 85C)
Compatible OEM – Dell®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) – 407-BCHI
Transceiver Type – SR
Reach – 100m
Connector – LC
Form Type – SFP28
Wavelength – 850nm
Media – MMF
Speed Description – 25-Gigabit
Environment – Rugged
Speed – 25GBase
DOM – DOM Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD) – 1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB) – 0.4

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dell EMC PowerEdge 10/25GbE Dual Rate SFP28 SR 85C Optic for all SFP28 ports, Customer Install (NEW)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Back to top
X