HPE 15M LC-LC 10G OM3 FIBER CABLE (NEW)

HPE AJ837A Procurve 15m Multimode 0m3 Lc/lc Optical Cable, AJ837A

3,600.00 Price inclusive of GST

Availability: In Stock
- +
Compare
  Ask a Question
SKU: AJ837A Categories: , , Tags: , , , , ,

HPE AJ837A Compatible LC-LC Multi-mode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125μm, 15-meter, PVC, UPC) 

This OM3 fiber jumper offers improved performance, suitable for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM high-speed connectivity in data centers.

Connector Type – Duplex LC to LC,Cable

Length -15m (49.2 ft),

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HPE 15M LC-LC 10G OM3 FIBER CABLE (NEW)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Back to top
X