HPE 15M MULTIMODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE FIBER (NEW)

HPE 15M MULTIMODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE FIBER – AJ837-63001

Request a Quote

Availability: In Stock
- +
Compare
  Ask a Question
SKU: P/N - AJ837-63001 Categories: , , Tags: , , , ,

BRAND – HPE

PRODUCT TYPE – CABLE

CABLE LENGTH – 3.00 FEET

CORE/ CLADDING DIAMETER – 50/ 125 MICRON


“ACTUAL PRODUCT MAY DIFFER SLIGHTLY FROM THE ONE SHOWN IN IMAGE”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HPE 15M MULTIMODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE FIBER (NEW)”

Your email address will not be published.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Back to top
X