HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER (NEW)

HPE X120 Gigabit Ethernet SFP fiber transceiver,JD118B

6,000.00 Price inclusive of GST

Availability: In Stock
- +
Compare
  Ask a Question
SKU: JD118B Categories: , , Tags: , , , ,

HPEJD118B ,A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber, Hp – X120 – Sfp (mini-gbic)

Brand – HPE                                   

Transceiver Module – 1000base-sx – Lc – Plug-in Module (jd118b),

Device Type – Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module

Enclosure Type – Plug-in Module,

Connectivity Technology – Wired

Cabling Type – 1000base-sx,

Data Link Protocol – Gigabit Ethernet

Data Transfer Rate – 1 Gbps

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER (NEW)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Back to top
X